This website is using cookies. The Cookie Law Accept

DH44 14 Luesen-4173
DH44 14 Luesen-9415
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-184
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-277
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-302
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-140
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-450
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-451
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-530
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-443
DT23.16-Luesen-1155
DT23.16-Luesen-1449
DT23.16-Luesen-1790
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-166
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-249
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-154
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-145
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-292
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-115
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-272
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-168
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-218
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-262
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-253
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-367
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-319
FA3.12-Algodonales-323
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-120
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-492
FH35.16-Suedtirol-Flugsafari-129
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-107
FS15.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-115
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1019
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2177
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-134
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-135
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-184
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-232
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-353
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-192
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-263
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-311
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-142
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-336
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-409
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1180
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1227
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1267
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1395
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1434
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1291
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1377
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1390
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-299
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-168
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-207
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-236
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-307
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-687
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs 02 RK22.17-122
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs 02 RK22.17-137
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-148
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-165
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1078
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1165
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-132
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-138
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-175
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1029
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1030
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-163
PK36.19 Ruhpolding-Gleitschirmkurs-132
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-519
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-320
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-367
Portugal Paragliding 2017-118
Portugal Paragliding 2017-387
Portugal Paragliding 2017-408
Portugal Paragliding 2017-657
Portugal Paragliding 2017-664
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 169
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 211
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 293
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 329
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 44
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 519
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 540
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 548
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-113
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-159
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1062
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1044
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1213
RK27.18 Kombikurs-219
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-189
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-139
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-154
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-415
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-430
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-113
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1202
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2134
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3048
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3078
RK37.18 Kombikurs-140
RK37.18 Kombikurs-147
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 192
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 388
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-504
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-286
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-323
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-388
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-583
dt10.25-tim-122
dt10.25-tim-139
dt10.25-tim-196
dt10.25-tim-282
dt10.25-tim-316
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-138
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-229
es25.23-elpe-paragliding-101
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-186
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-270
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-194
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-202
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-215
luesen-d17.24-195
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-120
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-314
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-316
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-363
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-pm-103
stubaicup-2022-251
147 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 365 147 147
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-244
AT30.24-Thermik-Technik-Training-420
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-266
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-327
DH10 15 Luesen-1576
DH10 15 Luesen-1686
DH10 15 Luesen-1702
DH10 15 Luesen-1726
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-309
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-139
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-157
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-188
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-137
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-202
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-396
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-636
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-199
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-322
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-251
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-186
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-223
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-335
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-190
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-151
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1113
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-189
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1059
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1129
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-177
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-199
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-302
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-189
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-256
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-158
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-160
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-376
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-294
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-325
DH43 14 Luesen-8998
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-130
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-148
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-165
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-467
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-473
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-280
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-352
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-380
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-128
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-410
DT23.16-Luesen-1063
DT23.16-Luesen-1085
DT23.16-Luesen-1109
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-243
EK14.19 Sauerland-Paragliding-200
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-277
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-236
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-243
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-271
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-277
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-321
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-431
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-599
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-125
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-122
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-261
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-433
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-107
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-366
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-123
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-362
FA16.15 Algodonales Paragliding-203
FA16.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-252
FA3.12-Algodonales-232
FA43.16 Algodonales-Paragliding-199
FH24.18 Kaernten-Flugsafari-107
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-105
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1016
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-152
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-349
FS32.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1015
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-141
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-391
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1261
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1493
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1281
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1424
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1455
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1509
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-318
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-356
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-230
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-266
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-292
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-300
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-332
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1196
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-502
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-567
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-825
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1234
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1110
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1223
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1042
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-137
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-185
Papillon Himalaya Everest AF-962
Papillon Himalaya Everest JS-447
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-148
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-515
Portugal Paragliding 2017-115
Portugal Paragliding 2017-276
Portugal Paragliding 2017-318
Portugal Paragliding 2017-360
Portugal Paragliding 2017-484
Portugal Paragliding 2017-486
Portugal Paragliding 2017-677
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 173
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 197
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 296
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 41
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 553
RK27.18 Kombikurs-144
RK27.18 Kombikurs-208
RK27.18 Kombikurs-258
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-141
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-144
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-169
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-255
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-117
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-183
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-209
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-133
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-151
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-263
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-337
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-463
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-819
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-143
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-148
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-247
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1117
RK37.18 Kombikurs-119
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 122
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-115
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-210
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-340
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-492
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-511
RK38.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-130
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-314
RK42.18 Kombikurs-441
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-193
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-119
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-166
dt10.25-tim-142
dt10.25-tim-208
dt10.25-tim-298
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-163
fds26.24-daenemark-safari-(c)-tom-nyfeler-168
fds26.24-daenemark-safari-(c)-tom-nyfeler-240
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-131
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-229
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-105
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-pm-149
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-144
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-201
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-241
stubaicup-2022-255
145 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 369 145 145
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-219
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-299
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-349
DH10 15 Luesen-1611
DH10 15 Luesen-1690
DH10 15 Luesen-1896
DH10 15 Luesen-2152
DH10 15 Luesen-2502
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-184
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-187
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-246
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-345
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-375
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-393
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-428
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-278
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-176
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-251
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-289
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-345
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-431
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-480
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-152
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-159
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-209
DH14.16 Luesen-630
DH14.16 Luesen-686
DH14.16 Luesen-771
DH15.19 Luesen-Paragliding-274
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-125
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-232
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-338
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-347
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-371
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-114
DH25.21-Luesen-233
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1151
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-378
DH28.17 Luesen-Paragliding-170
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-316
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-182
DH34.17 Luesen-153
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-849
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1547
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1605
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-116
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-131
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-129
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-214
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-259
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-169
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-192
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-234
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-123
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-229
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-127
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-259
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-371
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-378
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-245
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-384
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-267
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-381
DT23.16-Luesen-1045
DT23.16-Luesen-1189
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1012
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1049
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-121
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-127
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-175
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-225
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-273
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-274
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-191
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-207
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-282
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-234
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-115
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-114
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-265
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-389
FA40.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-151
FA43.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-100
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-109
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-635
FK28.16-Kaernten-Paragliding-1046
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-282
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-380
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-107
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-151
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-134
FS15.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-107
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1004
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1027
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2152
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-164
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-250
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-254
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-377
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-313
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-128
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-332
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-401
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-235
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-262
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1188
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1208
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1268
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1363
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1381
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1387
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1391
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1400
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1353
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1429
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-157
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-125
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-174
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-391
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-108
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-148
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-242
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1081
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1122
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-560
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-612
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-690
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-107
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-157
Lefkada-Paragliding 2020-120
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-236
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1035
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1039
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1025
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-178
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-184
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-202
Portugal Paragliding 2017-240
Portugal Paragliding 2017-279
Portugal Paragliding 2017-383
Portugal Paragliding 2017-412
Portugal Paragliding 2017-422
Portugal Paragliding 2017-736
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 213
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 229
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 364
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 521
RK126.18 Kombikurs-120
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-153
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-136
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-148
RK20.18 Kombikurs-101
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1074
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1281
RK25.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-102
RK27.18 Kombikurs-115
RK27.18 Kombikurs-130
RK27.18 Kombikurs-191
RK27.18 Kombikurs-206
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-147
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-171
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-156
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-158
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-191
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-217
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-341
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-133
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1025
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1293
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1149
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1188
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2103
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2114
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2121
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2157
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3080
RK37.18 Kombikurs-106
RK37.18 Kombikurs-154
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 385
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-165
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-619
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-691
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-182
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-522
RK42.18 Kombikurs-250
XC-Dreieck Rekord-108
as29.25-stubai-paragliding-113
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-168
dt10.25-tim-131
dt10.25-tim-489
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-151
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-159
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-183
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-249
ess39.23-schnupperkurs-118
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-238
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-245
fz20.25-zoutelande-124
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-179
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-237
wasserkuppe-24-11-09-136
206 FA10.18 Algodonales Papillon-Paragliding
AH29.21-Stubai-Paragliding-247
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-158
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-247
AK25.21-Paragleiter-Kombikurs-Stubai-119
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-228
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-328
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-388
DH10 15 Luesen-1728
DH10 15 Luesen-1737
DH10 15 Luesen-1851
DH10 15 Luesen-1940
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-254
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-383
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-403
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-137
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-102
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-141
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-232
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-266
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-282
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-384
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-422
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-595
DH14.16 Luesen-783
DH14.16 Luesen-792
DH14.16 Luesen-890
DH14.16 Luesen-892
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-228
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-230
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-283
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-202
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-214
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-421
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-159
DH20.23-Paragliding-Luesen-102
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-116
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-167
DH25.21-Luesen-224
DH25.21-Luesen-279
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1037
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1045
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-311
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-315
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-337
DH28.17 Luesen-Paragliding-118
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-200
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1034
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1124
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-177
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-236
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-232
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-280
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-334
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-120
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-255
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-272
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-481
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-201
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-535
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-440
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-457
DT23.16-Luesen-1721
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1189
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-110
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-227
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-177
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-181
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-223
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-242
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-283
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-337
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-256
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-128
ESF23.22-Schnupperkurs-Paragliding-116
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-106
FA12 14 Algodonales Paragliding 431
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-358
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-207
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-103
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-162
FA3.12-Algodonales-300
FA3.12-Algodonales-324
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-108
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-117
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-188
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-313
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-173
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-219
FS15.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-116
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-154
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-211
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-108
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 150
FUV13.16 VIP-Flugsafari-125
FUV13.16 VIP-Flugsafari-169
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-164
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-213
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-365
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-382
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1224
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1269
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1300
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1390
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1437
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1418
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-194
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-232
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-345
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-368
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-382
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1062
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1090
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1097
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1107
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-648
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs RK22.17-165
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-131
PK18.15 Paragliding-Ruhpolding-1151
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-118
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-121
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-130
Papillon Himalaya Everest AS-741
Papillon Himalaya Everest DN-250
Portugal Paragliding 2017-235
Portugal Paragliding 2017-278
Portugal Paragliding 2017-287
Portugal Paragliding 2017-431
Portugal Paragliding 2017-556
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 156
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 243
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 416
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 660
RK126.18 Kombikurs-161
RK126.18 Kombikurs-178
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-102
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1148
RK27.18 Kombikurs-151
RK27.18 Kombikurs-180
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-151
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-217
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-105
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-199
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-173
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-176
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-189
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-218
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-219
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-166
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-213
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-151
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-189
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-283
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1023
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1064
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1206
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1211
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1055
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1059
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2033
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2040
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2060
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3101
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3110
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 165
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 259
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-499
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-525
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-285
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-322
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-398
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-494
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-628
RK42.18 Kombikurs-243
RK42.18 Kombikurs-286
RK42.18 Kombikurs-339
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-133
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-111
dt10.25-tim-124
dt10.25-tim-470
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-228
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-186
fosf8.24-ski-fly-chr-205
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-171
fz20.25-zoutelande-157
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-241
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-357
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-384
stubaicup-2022-152
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-134
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-240
AK25.21-Paragleiter-Kombikurs-Stubai-115
AK25.21-Paragleiter-Kombikurs-Stubai-116
AK25.21-Paragleiter-Kombikurs-Stubai-128
AK25.21-Paragleiter-Kombikurs-Stubai-140
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-175
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-257
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-422
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-445
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-450
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-451
DH10 15 Luesen-1716
DH10 15 Luesen-1730
DH10 15 Luesen-1764
DH10 15 Luesen-1882
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-186
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-229
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-412
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-154
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-294
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-128
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-268
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-304
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-325
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-205
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-561
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-124
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-132
DH14.16 Luesen-659
DH14.16 Luesen-709
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-111
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-174
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-182
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-186
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-189
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-343
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-369
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-167
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-185
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-186
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-231
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-413
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-328
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-122
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-327
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-105
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-133
DH25.21-Luesen-160
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-100
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1122
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-253
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-355
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-194
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-230
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-242
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-259
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-123
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1041
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-101
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1570
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-140
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-142
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-142
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-169
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-124
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-153
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-219
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-232
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-237
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-239
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-405
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-148
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-262
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-312
DH43 14 Luesen-9008
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-147
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-293
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-105
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-175
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-262
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-266
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-340
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-262
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-382
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-404
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-240
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-458
DT14.19 Luesen TT-145
DT23.16-Luesen-1139
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1085
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-135
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-141
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-179
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-180
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-282
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-170
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-183
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-249
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-274
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-306
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-410
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-214
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-215
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-511
FA11.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-969
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-357
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-154
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-212
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-401
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-371
FA46.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-252
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-313
FK28.16-Kaernten-Flugwoche-1098
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-148
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-112
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-113
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-198
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-284
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-317
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-145
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 196
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-307
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-390
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1175
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1222
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1232
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1236
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1277
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1392
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1368
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1547
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-212
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-271
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-396
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-125
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-164
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-270
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-355
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1030
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1044
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1109
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1117
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-625
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-682
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs RK22.17-138
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-100
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1233
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1076
Luesen Paragliding NG-1131
PK30.15 Ruhpolding Gleitschirmkurs-1001
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-161
Papillon Paragliding-Luesen DH27.1712
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-514
Portugal Paragliding 2017-244
Portugal Paragliding 2017-250
Portugal Paragliding 2017-260
Portugal Paragliding 2017-425
Portugal Paragliding 2017-526
Portugal Paragliding 2017-619
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 258
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 40
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 82
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-175
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-153
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1067
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1162
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1287
RK25.16-Suedhang-1404
RK27.18 Kombikurs-106
RK27.18 Kombikurs-107
RK27.18 Kombikurs-133
RK27.18 Kombikurs-166
RK27.18 Kombikurs-254
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-198
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-180
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-211
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-197
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-243
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-253
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-265
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-302
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-312
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-197
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-204
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1012
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1024
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2042
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2045
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3031
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3103
RK37.18 Kombikurs-129
RK37.18 Kombikurs-145
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-122
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-421
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-464
RK38.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-121
RK38.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-123
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-203
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-524
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-627
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-130
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-148
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-171
dh27.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-144
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-103
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-131
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-sommer-102
dt10.25-tim-121
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-111
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-204
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-232
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-369
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-435
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-514
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-203
luesen paragliding ng-117
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-193
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-242
152 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 360 152 152
157 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 356 157 157
207 FA10.18 Algodonales Papillon-Paragliding
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-146
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-265
AK25.21-Paragleiter-Kombikurs-Stubai-121
AT30.24-Thermik-Technik-Training-226
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-225
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-279
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-439
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-189
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-240
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-392
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-441
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-306
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-395
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-418
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-534
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-572
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-593
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-603
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-183
DH14.16 Luesen-700
DH14.16 Luesen-748
DH14.16 Luesen-773
DH14.16 Luesen-830
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-1097
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-1112
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-370
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding 2 -536
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-1047
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-138
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-204
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-164
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-238
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-205
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-168
DH20.23-Paragliding-Luesen-117
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-623
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-110
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-131
DH25.21-Luesen-227
DH25.21-Luesen-306
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1025
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1046
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1052
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-216
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-199
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-330
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-252
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1096
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-159
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-120
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-128
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-135
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-185
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-280
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-298
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-146
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-174
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-322
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-355
DH43 14 Luesen-8980
DH44 14 Luesen-4179
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-288
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-192
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-351
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-175
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-248
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-462
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-491
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-533
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-357
DT14.19 Luesen TT-125
DT14.19 Luesen TT-134
DT23.16-Luesen-1154
DT23.16-Luesen-1185
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1067
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-122
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-165
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-109
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-250
EK14.19 Sauerland-Paragliding-196
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-142
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-186
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-163
EK27.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-153
EK27.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-159