This website is using cookies. The Cookie Law Accept

FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-217
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-384
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-127
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-306
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-120
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-129
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-750
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs 02 RK22.17-140
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-314
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1082
Luesen Paragliding NG-1054
NIKI-BILD-74
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-147
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1024
Papillon Paragliding-Luesen DH27.1713
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-108
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-368
Portugal Paragliding 2017-120
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 181
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 182
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 303
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 351
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 381
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 463
RK126.18 Kombikurs-134
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-238
RK16.18 Paragliding-136
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-105
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-110
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-167
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-187
RK30.18 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-157
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-147
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-155
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-176
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-251
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-302
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-303
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-421
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-259
RK34.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-139
RK34.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-186
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1231
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1341
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2059
RK37.18 Kombikurs-105
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-163
RK42.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-226
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-137
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-346
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-497
RK42.18 Kombikurs-141
RK42.18 Kombikurs-428
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-102
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-123
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-242
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-141
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-134
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-153
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-253
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-258
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-191
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-194
ess39.23-schnupperkurs-120
ess39.23-schnupperkurs-121
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-259
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-133
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-152
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-170
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-174
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-131
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-159
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-164
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-183
stubaicup-2022-255
146 FA10.18 Algodonales Papillon-Paragliding
161 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 351 161 161
171 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 342 171 171
AT30.24-Thermik-Technik-Training-418
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-224
DH10 15 Luesen-1701
DH10 15 Luesen-1793
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-441
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-293
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-295
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-395
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-503
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-110
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-210
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-363
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-141
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-297
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-311
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-120
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-114
DH25.21-Luesen-224
DH25.21-Luesen-306
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-129
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-161
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-255
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-358
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-324
DH34.17 Luesen-140
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1035
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1308
DH37.19 Niko-Paragliding-114
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-133
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-165
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-117
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-127
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-172
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-401
DH44 14 Luesen-4215
DH44 14 Luesen-9276
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-108
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-140
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-160
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-249
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-500
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-408
DT23.16-Luesen-2017
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1016
DT35 14 Luesen Bassano 141
EK14.19 Sauerland-Paragliding-182
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-170
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-200
EK21.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-124
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-128
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-130
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-164
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-229
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-262
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-272
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-137
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-171
ES37.21-Schnupperkurs-Elpe-116
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-122
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-110
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-120
FA3.12-Algodonales-288
FA40.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-116
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-432
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-479
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-650
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-692
FS32.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1011
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-121
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-376
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 142
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 143
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 209
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-233
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1159
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1236
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1261
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1263
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1357
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1383
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-467
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-109
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-394
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1321
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-506
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-765
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-158
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-161
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-176
Lefkada-Paragliding 2020-122
Luesen Paragliding NG-1058
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-150
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-156
Papillon Himalaya Everest AS-671
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-366
Portugal Paragliding 2017-201
Portugal Paragliding 2017-237
Portugal Paragliding 2017-254
Portugal Paragliding 2017-319
Portugal Paragliding 2017-524
Portugal Paragliding 2017-754
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 175
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 49
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 60
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-154
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-192
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-211
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-223
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-227
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-339
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-342
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-481
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-517
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-118
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1216
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1089
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1151
RK37.18 Kombikurs-149
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-164
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-170
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-182
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-503
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-232
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-336
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-344
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-629
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-166
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-102
dh34.23-luesen-paragliding-101
dh43.25-luesen-paragliding-123
dt10.25-tim-186
dt10.25-tim-315
dt10.25-tim-341
dt10.25-tim-645
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-101
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-149
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-128
fv44.25-bassano-118
hessenfernsehen Papillon-Flugcenter-108
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-138
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-162
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-121
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-pm-132
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-148
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-227
DH10 15 Luesen-1565
DH10 15 Luesen-1679
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-189
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-388
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-165
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-216
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-464
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-520
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-652
DH14.16 Luesen-534
DH14.16 Luesen-622
DH14.16 Luesen-752
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-220
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-190
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-298
DH22.17 Luesen-635
DH25.21-Luesen-254
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-114
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-389
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1038
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1206
DH41.17 Luesen-236
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-143
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-290
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-302
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-326
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-347
DH43 14 Luesen-8898
DH43 14 Luesen-8977
DH43 14 Luesen-9017
DH43 14 Luesen-9031
DH43 14 Luesen-9057
DH44 14 Luesen-9460
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-129
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-184
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-255
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-265
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-251
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-286
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-316
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-346
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-414
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-125
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-356
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-108
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-111
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-231
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-139
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-170
EK14.19 Sauerland-Paragliding-188
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-276
EK27.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-138
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-148
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-377
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-240
ES31.20 Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-117
ES37.21-Schnupperkurs-Elpe-107
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-128
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-287
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-101
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-185
FA16.15 Algodonales Paragliding-173
FA16.15 Algodonales Paragliding-245
FA40.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-104
FA43 15 Algodonales-1219
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-114
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-523
FK28.16-Kaernten-Flugwoche-1090
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-252
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1007
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-328
FS32.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1014
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-148
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-122
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 152
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-274
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1112
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1197
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1331
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1340
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1406
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1465
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1348
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1470
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-216
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-462
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-137
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-139
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-200
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-287
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs 02 RK22.17-133
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs RK22.17-165
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-107
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-147
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1025
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1087
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-126
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-142
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-113
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-188
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-524
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-566
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-120
Portugal Paragliding 2017-114
Portugal Paragliding 2017-147
Portugal Paragliding 2017-249
Portugal Paragliding 2017-447
Portugal Paragliding 2017-499
Portugal Paragliding 2017-533
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 299
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 331
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 506
RK126.18 Kombikurs-152
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1020
RK25.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-101
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1027
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-149
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-159
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-111
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-115
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-173
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-218
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-253
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-137
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-209
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-241
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-164
RK34.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-166
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1071
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1076
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1152
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2019
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2037
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2143
RK37.18 Kombikurs-104
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 256
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-110
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-112
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-165
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-169
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-285
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-342
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-500
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-504
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-587
RK42.18 Kombikurs-257
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-206
dt10.25-tim-137
dt10.25-tim-154
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-113
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-229
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-135
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-157
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-173
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-210
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-137
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-197
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-236
stubaicup-2022-159
wasserkuppe-24-11-09-155
139 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 374 139 139
DH1.18 Luesen-Paragliding-626
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-230
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-370
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-443
DH10 15 Luesen-1573
DH10 15 Luesen-1587
DH10 15 Luesen-1706
DH10 15 Luesen-1761
DH10 15 Luesen-1901
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-312
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-162
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-230
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-344
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-431
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-108
DH14.16 Luesen-667
DH14.23-Luesen-Paragliding-103
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-134
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-176
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-327
DH19.18 Luesen-Paragliding-135
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-101
DH22.17 Luesen-843
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-115
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1127
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-165
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-232
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-233
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-236
DH28.17 Luesen-Paragliding-167
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-197
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-204
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-214
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-220
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-137
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1060
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1093
DH34.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-Luesen-213
DH34.17 Luesen-117
DH34.17 Luesen-170
DH34.17 Luesen-244
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1577
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-171
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-103
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-147
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-195
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-200
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-360
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-130
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-268
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-328
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-341
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-346
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-361
DH43 14 Luesen-8843
DH43 14 Luesen-8965
DH43 14 Luesen-8968
DH43 14 Luesen-9061
DH43 14 Luesen-9093
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-123
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-178
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-266
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-384
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-199
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-211
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-403
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-498
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-268
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-357
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-510
DT23.16-Luesen-1172
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-174
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-227
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-136
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-155
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-180
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-124
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-162
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-187
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-189
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-250
EK27.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-155
EK27.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-183
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-147
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-193
ES31.20 Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-145
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-219
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-100
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-105
FA12 14 Algodonales Paragliding 392
FA12 14 Algodonales Paragliding 451
FA16.15 Algodonales Paragliding-197
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-280
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-668
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-684
FE21.17 Vogesen-Paragliding-222
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-304
FK28.16-Kaernten-Paragliding-1040
FK28.16-Kaernten-Paragliding-1050
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2178
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-150
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-377
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-153
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 099
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 154
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1226
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1267
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1298
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1376
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1382
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1215
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1231
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1308
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1437
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1532
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1540
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-212
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-213
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-399
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-425
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-427
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-456
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-224
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-329
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-134
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-147
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-197
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-250
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-626
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs RK22.17-130
Luesen Paragliding NG-1121
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-133
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-106
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-151
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-565
Portugal Paragliding 2017-284
Portugal Paragliding 2017-454
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 267
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 359
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 448
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 541
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 576
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-184
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1010
RK27.18 Kombikurs-118
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-138
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-210
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-184
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-343
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1095
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1220
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1403
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2039
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2044
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2061
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2138
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2156
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3028
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-552
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-628
RK39.17 Kombikurs-278
RK42.18 Kombikurs-418
dt10.25-tim-513
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-135
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-250
fds26.24-daenemark-safari-(c)-tom-nyfeler-348
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-234
fosf8.24-ski-fly-chr-159
fosf8.24-ski-fly-chr-208
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-137
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-182
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-186
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-146
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-169
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-179
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-204
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-331
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-pm-128
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-160
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-200
wasserkuppe-24-11-09-132
194 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 317 194 194
AH29.21-Stubai-Paragliding-248
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-210
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-249
AK23.17-Paragleiter-Kombikurs-Stubai-126
AT30.24-Thermik-Technik-Training-226
AT30.24-Thermik-Technik-Training-301
DH1.18 Luesen-Paragliding-544
DH10 15 Luesen-1584
DH10 15 Luesen-1607
DH10 15 Luesen-1894
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-308
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-215
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-222
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-249
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-290
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-437
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-128
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-165
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-167
DH14.16 Luesen-746
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-134
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-205
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-141
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-175
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-299
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-112
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-129
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-192
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-201
DH22.17 Luesen-836
DH23.17 Luesen-575
DH25.21-Luesen-212
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-112
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-117
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-172
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-238
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-319
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-145
DH34.17 Luesen-118
DH34.17 Luesen-139
DH34.17 Luesen-188
DH34.17 Luesen-204
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1314
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1548
DH41.17 Luesen-235
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-240
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-358
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-256
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-209
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-344
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-479
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-514
DT16.16 Luesen-5858
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1396
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-176
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-217
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-141
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-242
EK14.19 Sauerland-Paragliding-197
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-288
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-278
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-247
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-310
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-252
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-314
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-211
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-225
FH24.18 Kaernten-Flugsafari-100
FK28.16-Kaernten-Flugwoche-1100
FK28.16-Kaernten-Paragliding-1061
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-163
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2199
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-430
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-278
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-365
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-383
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-348
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1140
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1158
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1232
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1326
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1391
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1442
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1262
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1541
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-291
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-418
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-454
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-503
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-687
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-690
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs 02 RK22.17-142
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-191
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1109
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-111
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-120
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-155
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-183
Papillon Himalaya Everest AS-457
Papillon Himalaya Everest DN-312
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-520
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-547
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-578
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-109
Portugal Paragliding 2017-211
Portugal Paragliding 2017-599
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 297
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 307
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 317
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 524
RK126.18 Kombikurs-153
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-111
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1011
RK27.18 Kombikurs-263
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-137
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-256
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-132
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-109
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1100
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1093
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1232
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1009
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2151
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3058
RK37.18 Kombikurs-107
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-156
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-342
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-136
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-508
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-616
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-173
dt10.25-tim-173
dt10.25-tim-187
dt10.25-tim-596
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-259
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-261
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-147
fosf8.24-ski-fly-chr-230
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-161
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-197
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-232
fz20.25-zoutelande-107
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-266
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-322
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-216
173 FA10.18 Algodonales Papillon-Paragliding
AH29.21-Stubai-Paragliding-231
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-237
AT30.24-Thermik-Technik-Training-395
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-377
DH10 15 Luesen-1569
DH10 15 Luesen-1940
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-158
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-199
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-433
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-445
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-155
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-418
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-422
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-132
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-133
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-224
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-290
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-216
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-367
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-426
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-122
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-327
DH22.17 Luesen-734
DH22.17 Luesen-815
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-107
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1108
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-190
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-231
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-293
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-396
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-397
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-398
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-402
DH28.17 Luesen-Paragliding-181
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1037
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1064
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1090
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1545
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-149
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-327
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-332
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-400
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-186
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-198
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-330
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-337
DH43 14 Luesen-8944
DH43 14 Luesen-9016
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-172
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-464
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-475
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-536
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-149
DT23.16-Luesen-1205
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-139
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-160
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-206
EK18.18 Paragliding-Sauerland-118
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-134
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-144
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-148
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-185
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-271
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-305
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-135
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-279
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-291
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-224
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-100
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-124
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-149
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-123
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-323
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-358
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-206
FA16.15 Algodonales Paragliding-172
FA16.15 Algodonales Paragliding-270
FA43 15 Algodonales-1213
FA43 15 Algodonales-1228
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-153
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-646
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-674
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-282
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-403
FPG7.18 Paragliding-Portugal-223
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-110
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-108
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-296
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-302
FS32.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1007
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 120
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 147
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-243
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-389
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1175
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1268
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1524
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1311
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1502
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-234
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-273
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-447
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-468
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-193
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-290
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-293
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-244
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-256
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-382
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1017
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1099
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1133
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-606
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-613
IMG-20230622-WA0022
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-137
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-148
Lefkada-Paragliding 2020-120
Luesen Paragliding NG-1134
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-131
Paragliding Suedafrika FN5.17-569
Portugal Paragliding 2017-207
Portugal Paragliding 2017-245
Portugal Paragliding 2017-277
Portugal Paragliding 2017-583
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 285
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 371
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 52
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 562
RK126.18 Kombikurs-202
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-178
RK20.18 Kombikurs-105
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1283
RK25.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-116
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-103
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-113
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-123
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-209
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-215
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-230
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-335
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-207
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-800
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1007
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1230
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1238
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1227
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1053
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2068
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3018
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-252
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-135
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-153
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-494
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-148
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-203
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-207
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-137
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-146
dt10.25-tim-138
dt10.25-tim-156
dt10.25-tim-225
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-136
dt37.25-dirk-kunesch-173
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-178
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-162
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-143
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-162
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-182
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-185
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-202
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-233
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-pm-137
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-pm-147
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-148
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-202
stubaicup-2022-106
AH29.21-Stubai-Paragliding-303
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-166
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-232
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-239
DH10 15 Luesen-1739
DH10 15 Luesen-1828
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-188
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-216
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-223
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-275
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-291
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-315
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-395
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-173
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-346
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-565
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-178
DH14.16 Luesen-626
DH14.16 Luesen-629
DH14.16 Luesen-785
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-1157
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-160
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-296
DH19.18 Luesen-Paragliding-126
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-594
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1102
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-263
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-312
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-340
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-382
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-215
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-231
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-317
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-330
DH34.17 Luesen-247
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1186
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1312
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1606
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-161
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-170
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-180
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-183
DH41.17 Luesen-226
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-175
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-250
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-314
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-101
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-236
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-248
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-182
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-292
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-342
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-414
DT23.16-Luesen-2010
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1271
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-178
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-188
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-187
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-248
EK14.19 Sauerland-Paragliding-187
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-159
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-165
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-166
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-184
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-172
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-202
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-264
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-117
ES37.21-Schnupperkurs-Elpe-124
FA3.12-Algodonales-110
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-271
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-294
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-468
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-726
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-100
FK28.16-Kaernten-Paragliding-1023
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-152
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1011
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-364
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-352
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-252
FU33 14 Stubai Flugsafari 3 Laender 153
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-218
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-336
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-250
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-350
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1180
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1224
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1487
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1288
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1294
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1296
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1475
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1479
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-199
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-314
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-112
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-294
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-314
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-374
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-563
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-688
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-743
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-779
Lefkada-Paragliding 2020-118
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1332
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1068
Luesen Paragliding DH10 15 14
Luesen Paragliding NG-1022
Papillon Himalaya Everest AS-642
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-148