This website is using cookies. The Cookie Law Accept

dt10.25-tim-499
dt10.25-tim-529
dt10.25-tim-565
dt10.25-tim-610
dt10.25-tim-616
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-157
fz20.25-zoutelande-137
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-145
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-305
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-358
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-368
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-133
stubaicup-2022-150
213 FA10.18 Algodonales Papillon-Paragliding
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-110
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-112
DH10 15 Luesen-1606
DH10 15 Luesen-1830
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-193
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-233
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-281
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-414
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-446
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-620
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-178
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-280
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-1037
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-1056
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-242
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-288
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-173
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-238
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-245
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-234
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-343
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-144
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-146
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-214
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-277
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-104
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-115
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-331
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-142
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1071
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1088
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-306
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-308
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-234
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-244
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-181
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1054
DH34.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-Luesen-207
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-166
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1141
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1299
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1373
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1425
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1564
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-133
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-159
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-245
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-227
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-237
DH43 14 Luesen-8952
DH43 14 Luesen-9001
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-172
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-279
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-322
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-423
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-421
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-444
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-135
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-145
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-170
DT23.16-Luesen-1158
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1250
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1392
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-180
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-533
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-590
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-163
ES20.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-133
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-138
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-147
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-169
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-209
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-255
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-167
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-388
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-103
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-161
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-281
FA3.12-Algodonales-281
FA40.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-154
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-265
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-317
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-121
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-150
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-335
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-107
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-132
FS32.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1023
FS33.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-163
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-105
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-144
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-131
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-180
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-153
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-260
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-301
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1356
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1475
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1493
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-143
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-267
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-301
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-338
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1155
Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-ES49.22-123
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-180
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1175
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1179
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-187
Luesen Paragliding NG-1084
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1018
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-114
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-166
Papillon Himalaya Everest AF-1226
Papillon Himalaya Everest AF-389
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-120
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-117
Portugal Paragliding 2017-132
Portugal Paragliding 2017-212
Portugal Paragliding 2017-390
Portugal Paragliding 2017-466
Portugal Paragliding 2017-474
Portugal Paragliding 2017-481
Portugal Paragliding 2017-585
Portugal Paragliding 2017-644
Portugal Paragliding 2017-670
Portugal Paragliding 2017-707
Portugal Paragliding 2017-744
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 608
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-133
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-141
RK126.18 Kombikurs-177
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-125
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-130
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1043
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1151
RK25.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-105
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1128
RK27.18 Kombikurs-199
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-154
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-193
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-212
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-329
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-441
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1102
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1218
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1389
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2055
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2141
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 187
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-186
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-231
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-260
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-359
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-402
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-427
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-614
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-626
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-134
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-193
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-168
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-251
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-333
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-486
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-528
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-602
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-643
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-717
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-209
dh28.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-116
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-117
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-192
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-225
dh34.23-luesen-paragliding-100
dt10.25-tim-318
dt10.25-tim-482
dt10.25-tim-576
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-158
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-217
fosf8.24-ski-fly-han-109
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-153
fz20.25-zoutelande-152
fz20.25-zoutelande-209
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-114
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-212
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-217
144 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 368 144 144
178 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 336 178 178
DH10 15 Luesen-1756
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-405
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-135
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-136
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-138
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-157
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-485
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-535
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-591
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-139
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-260
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-187
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-265
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-342
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-194
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-352
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-127
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-143
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-178
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-229
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-512
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-589
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1073
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-298
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-216
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-217
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-218
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-312
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-173
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1173
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1231
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1238
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1315
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-285
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-285
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-306
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-407
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-408
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-426
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-319
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-546
DT23.16-Luesen-1130
DT23.16-Luesen-2143
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-259
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-192
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-212
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-194
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-349
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-497
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-205
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-269
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-105
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-121
FA101.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-430
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-326
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-328
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-356
FA16.18 Paragliding-Algodonales-105
FA16.18 Paragliding-Algodonales-114
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-143
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-279
FA3.12-Algodonales-313
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-142
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-172
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-144
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-231
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1020
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2170
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-160
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-385
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-157
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-206
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-290
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-270
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-143
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-170
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-176
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-352
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-380
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-396
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1415
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1343
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-215
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-111
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-276
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-380
Friendship-Cup 24 Germany-Podium Pedro J Tirado-100
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-338
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1034
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1036
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-111
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1209
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-124
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1258
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1015
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1037
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1069
PK14.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1017
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-110
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-111
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-331
Portugal Paragliding 2017-214
Portugal Paragliding 2017-224
Portugal Paragliding 2017-420
Portugal Paragliding 2017-456
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-127
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-177
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-120
RK20.18 Kombikurs-115
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1034
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1049
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1070
RK27.18 Kombikurs-200
RK27.18 Kombikurs-239
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-226
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-258
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-218
RK30.18 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-166
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-108
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-333
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-432
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-467
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-154
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-788
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1306
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1113
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1290
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2183
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3034
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-239
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-417
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-615
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-633
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-220
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-356
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-525
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-644
RK42.18 Kombikurs-247
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-164
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-174
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-194
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-113
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-176
dh37.23-luesen-paragliding-101
dt10.25-tim-174
dt10.25-tim-242
dt10.25-tim-348
dt10.25-tim-350
dt10.25-tim-430
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-115
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-165
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-181
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-190
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-117
fz20.25-zoutelande-126
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-315
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-131
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-235
DH10 15 Luesen-1672
DH10 15 Luesen-1724
DH10 15 Luesen-1771
DH10 15 Luesen-1942
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-181
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-172
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-187
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-209
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-237
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-316
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-496
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-146
DH14.16 Luesen-492
DH14.16 Luesen-813
DH14.16 Luesen-835
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-143
DH15.19 Luesen-Paragliding-275
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-157
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-271
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-128
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-148
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-168
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-138
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-151
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-165
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-377
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-384
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-215
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-250
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-284
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-294
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-401
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-128
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-144
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-171
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-187
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-192
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-163
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1034
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-200
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-388
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-118
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-491
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1255
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1288
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1328
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1349
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1427
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1611
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-378
DH43 14 Luesen-8960
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-237
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-173
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-194
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-207
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-362
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-403
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-140
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-483
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-506
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-168
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-101
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-215
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-224
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-401
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-108
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-166
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-266
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-126
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-319
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-122
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-282
FA3.12-Algodonales-173
FA3.12-Algodonales-253
FA3.12-Algodonales-366
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-111
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-305
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-382
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-430
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-191
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-210
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-145
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-174
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-183
FS17.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-112
FS22.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-102
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-126
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-175
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-129
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-309
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-220
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-123
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-139
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-147
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-305
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-408
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-255
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1483
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1378
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1487
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-358
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-181
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-199
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-268
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-315
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1034
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1092
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1129
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-126
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1068
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1249
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1287
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-135
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-476
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1023
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1022
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-126
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-156
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-148
PK36.19 Ruhpolding-Gleitschirmkurs-124
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-145
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-314
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-435
Portugal Paragliding 2017-312
Portugal Paragliding 2017-407
Portugal Paragliding 2017-632
Portugal Paragliding 2017-714
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 219
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-147
RK126.18 Kombikurs-187
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1094
RK27.18 Kombikurs-114
RK27.18 Kombikurs-155
RK27.18 Kombikurs-233
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-172
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-222
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-238
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-156
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-161
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-223
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-161
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-237
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-250
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1131
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 335
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-204
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-228
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-489
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-508
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-109
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-144
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-265
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-301
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-694
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-774
RK42.18 Kombikurs-284
dh27.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-145
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-166
dt10.25-tim-270
dt10.25-tim-302
dt10.25-tim-326
dt10.25-tim-612
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-197
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-233
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-442
fds26.24-daenemark-safari-(c)-tom-nyfeler-601
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-166
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-239
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-170
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-231
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-120
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-214
fz20.25-zoutelande-204
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-188
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-380
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-187
stubaicup-2022-228
179 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 331 179 179
180 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 332 180 180
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-223
DH10 15 Luesen-1527
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-417
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-422
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-226
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-129
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-186
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-206
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-213
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-239
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-320
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-339
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-340
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-346
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-385
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-581
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-432
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-540
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-619
DH14.16 Luesen-758
DH14.16 Luesen-762
DH14.16 Luesen-877
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-284
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-425
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-251
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-203
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-242
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-249
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-385
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-160
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-317
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-213
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-225
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-168
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-320
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-334
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-424
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1085
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-128
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1044
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1083
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1119
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-184
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-187
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-139
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-198
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1030
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1039
DH34.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-Luesen-106
DH34.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-Luesen-214
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1182
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1236
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1270
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1423
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1497
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1555
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1587
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-157
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-192
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-394
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-124
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-158
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-271
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-220
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-308
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-484
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-519
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-486
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1134
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1224
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-152
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-157
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-260
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-262
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-268
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-213
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-225
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-244
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-591
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-108
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-119
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-140
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-129
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-217
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-125
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-219
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-168
FA3.12-Algodonales-145
FA3.12-Algodonales-283
FA3.12-Algodonales-295
FA40.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-146
FA43.16 Algodonales-Paragliding-102
FA43.16 Algodonales-Paragliding-106
FH25.15 Suedtirol Flugsafari-1010
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-308
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-337
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1006
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-151
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-151
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-159
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-202
FS32.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1049
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-130
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-186
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-197
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-393
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1351
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1484
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1569
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1359
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1505
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-227
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-242
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-276
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-355
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-180
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-192
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-241
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1287
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-106
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-337
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1305
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1035
PGAWC22-Wasserkuppe-1011
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1069
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-200
Portugal Paragliding 2017-291
Portugal Paragliding 2017-393
Portugal Paragliding 2017-487
Portugal Paragliding 2017-532
Portugal Paragliding 2017-616
Portugal Paragliding 2017-623
Portugal Paragliding 2017-730
Portugal Paragliding 2017-739
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 384
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-176
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-164
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-167
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-226
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-119
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-159
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1302
RK27.18 Kombikurs-116
RK27.18 Kombikurs-161
RK30.18 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-158
RK30.18 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-174
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-445
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-697
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1065
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1364
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2107
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 291
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-279
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-404
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-127
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-210
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-177
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-208
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-294
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-407
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-470
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-660
RK42.18 Kombikurs-275
dh27.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-118
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-117
dt10.25-tim-271
dt10.25-tim-306
dt10.25-tim-468
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-188
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-478
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-106
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-271
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-196
fz20.25-zoutelande-142
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-212
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-248
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-264
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-141
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-143
wasserkuppe-24-11-09-130
142 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 371 142 142
DH10 15 Luesen-1544
DH10 15 Luesen-1723
DH10 15 Luesen-1778
DH10 15 Luesen-1786
DH10 15 Luesen-1787
DH10 15 Luesen-2471
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-160
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-257
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-449
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-500
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-518
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-555
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-590
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-615
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-136
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-182
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-184
DH14.16 Luesen-767
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-241
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-402
DH15.19 Luesen-Paragliding-281
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-324
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-1039
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-364
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-267
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-326
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-275
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-379
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-233
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-381
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-423
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-427
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-633
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-185
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-155
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1027
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-131
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-328
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-387
DH28.17 Luesen-Paragliding-223
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1165
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1318
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1375
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1582
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1644
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1653
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-172
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-187
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-235
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-201
DH43 14 Luesen-9027
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-171
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-354
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-369
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-389
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-431
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-447
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-485
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-339
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-431
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-506
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-189
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-469
DT23.16-Luesen-1176
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1182
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-220
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-244
EK14.19 Sauerland-Paragliding-205
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-162
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-226
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-297
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-311
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-383
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-427
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-562
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-117
ESF43.22-gleitschirm-schnupperkurs-121
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-155
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-108
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-117
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-123
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-169
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-227
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-313
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-376
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-213
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-214
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-304
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-150
FA3.12-Algodonales-214
FA45.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-101
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-154
FC39.16-Assisi-Bassano-713
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-121
FH35.16-Suedtirol-Flugsafari-116
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-303
FK24.19 Kaernten-Flugsafari-305
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-192
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-328
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-125
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-156
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-217
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-232
FS17.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-100
FS22.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-464
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-134
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-200
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-287
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-295
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-217
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-202
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-186
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-266
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-308
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-387
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1176
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1495
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1501
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1522
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1457
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-277
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-387
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-390
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-232
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1103
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-214
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1306
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1030
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1157
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1263
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1295
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-154
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1005
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1010
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1045
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-146
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-105
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-133
Portugal Paragliding 2017-594
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-158
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1028
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1039
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1160
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1165
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1320
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1006
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1096
RK27.18 Kombikurs-142
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-266
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-128
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-159
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-159
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-324
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-512
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-818
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1190
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2127
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 288
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-202
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-343
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-423
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-442
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-445
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-515
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-706
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-118
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-332
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-576
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-666
RK42.18 Kombikurs-274
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-104
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-200
dh28.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-124
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-sommer-114
dh34.23-luesen-ro-134
dt10.25-tim-307
dt10.25-tim-539
dt10.25-tim-545
dt10.25-tim-547
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-384
fcf37.23-castelluccio-paragliding-191
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-278
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-140
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-134
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-114
DH10 15 Luesen-1567
DH10 15 Luesen-1678
DH10 15 Luesen-1945
DH10 15 Luesen-2574
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-146
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-127
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-177
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-489
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-614
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-202
DH14.16 Luesen-878
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-491
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-248
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-132
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-104
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-175
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-121
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-270
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-291
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-176
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1120
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-130
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1137
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-274
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-344
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-350
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-219
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-253
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1051
DH34.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-Luesen-113
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-182
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1095
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1196
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1212
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1648
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-249
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-274
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-285
DH43 14 Luesen-9059
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-126
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-165
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-174
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-195
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-230
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-231
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-435
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-438
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-324
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-185
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-187
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-193
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-419
DT23.16-Luesen-1156
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1035
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1102
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-156
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-158
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-213
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-179
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-246
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-408
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-443
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-592
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-122
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-220
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-129
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-242
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-111
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-339
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-146
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-147
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-133
FA3.12-Algodonales-130
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-330
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-334
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-377
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-120
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-158
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2224
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-333
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-521
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-162
FS24.17 Slowenien-Paragliding-Papillon-193
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-384
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-169
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-182
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-169
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-288
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-402
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1355
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1481
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1389
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1512
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-121
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-185