This website is using cookies. The Cookie Law Accept

FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1090
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1107
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1109
IMG-20230622-WA0019
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-105
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1069
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1328
PK18.15 Paragliding-Ruhpolding-1151
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-165
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-124
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-123
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-342
Portugal Paragliding 2017-137
Portugal Paragliding 2017-234
Portugal Paragliding 2017-298
Portugal Paragliding 2017-429
Portugal Paragliding 2017-450
Portugal Paragliding 2017-577
Portugal Paragliding 2017-593
Portugal Paragliding 2017-615
Portugal Paragliding 2017-618
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 350
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 526
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 654
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-129
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-146
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-139
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-182
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1025
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1164
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1249
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1282
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1290
RK27.18 Kombikurs-144
RK27.18 Kombikurs-254
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-139
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-206
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-213
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-263
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1146
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1186
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1188
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1223
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2038
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3090
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 352
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-433
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-313
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-178
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-313
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-431
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-463
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-570
RK42.18 Kombikurs-250
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-118
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-197
dh28.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-107
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-162
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-201
dt10.25-tim-631
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-241
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-250
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-127
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-186
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-213
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-108
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-204
fz20.25-zoutelande-189
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-124
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-220
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-333
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-185
146 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 364 146 146
216 FA10.18 Algodonales Papillon-Paragliding
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-441
DH10 15 Luesen-1619
DH10 15 Luesen-1758
DH10 15 Luesen-1797
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-348
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-225
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-140
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-201
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-247
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-313
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-332
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-534
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-633
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-143
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-235
DH14.16 Luesen-830
DH15.19 Luesen-Paragliding-107
DH15.19 Luesen-Paragliding-113
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-271
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-345
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-328
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-118
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-105
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-106
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-302
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-190
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1083
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1101
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1040
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-267
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-290
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-353
DH28.17 Luesen-Paragliding-173
DH28.17 Luesen-Paragliding-185
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-258
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-150
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1035
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1036
DH34.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-Luesen-105
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-101
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1263
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1578
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-173
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-179
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-220
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-248
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-371
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-117
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-276
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-305
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-308
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-360
DH43 14 Luesen-8987
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-135
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-142
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-248
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-368
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-439
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-552
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-154
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-235
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-184
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-265
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-214
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-235
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-167
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-337
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-125
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-393
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-162
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-116
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-123
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-110
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-308
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-357
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-366
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-116
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-265
FA16.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-252
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-226
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-109
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-313
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-323
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-332
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1016
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-152
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-184
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-250
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-323
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-128
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-152
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-239
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-258
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1177
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1199
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1409
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1374
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1499
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-182
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-187
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-318
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-405
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-187
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-228
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-298
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1030
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1081
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1097
FZ37.18 Zoutelande-Paragliding-645
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-154
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1078
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1083
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1110
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1223
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1266
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1303
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-163
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-101
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-121
Portugal Paragliding 2017-246
Portugal Paragliding 2017-301
Portugal Paragliding 2017-382
Portugal Paragliding 2017-388
Portugal Paragliding 2017-446
Portugal Paragliding 2017-473
Portugal Paragliding 2017-480
Portugal Paragliding 2017-652
Portugal Paragliding 2017-746
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 289
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 386
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 48
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 511
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 517
RK126.18 Kombikurs-120
RK126.18 Kombikurs-156
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-122
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1040
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1145
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1170
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1242
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1266
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1066
RK27.18 Kombikurs-115
RK27.18 Kombikurs-258
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-197
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-267
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-177
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-420
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-479
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-513
RK34.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-136
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1229
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1026
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1045
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2022
RK37.18 Kombikurs-150
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-133
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-339
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-124
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-162
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-314
RK42.18 Kombikurs-339
dh27.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-131
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-145
dt10.25-tim-145
dt10.25-tim-292
dt10.25-tim-333
fds26.24-daenemark-safari-(c)-tom-nyfeler-224
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-182
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-126
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-188
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-216
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-169
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-215
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-229
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-350
wasserkuppe-24-11-09-115
wasserkuppe-24-11-09-144
184 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 328 184 184
DH10 15 Luesen-1616
DH10 15 Luesen-1669
DH10 15 Luesen-1794
DH10 15 Luesen-2342
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-303
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-123
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-152
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-171
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-241
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-248
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-290
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-292
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-636
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-222
DH14.16 Luesen-772
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-376
DH15.19 Luesen-Paragliding-273
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-272
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-302
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-116
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-163
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-173
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-174
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-240
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-181
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-187
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-342
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-102
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-324
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-559
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-622
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1086
DH25.21-Luesen-255
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-175
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-247
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-254
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-315
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-320
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1040
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1066
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1240
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-322
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-322
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-206
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-106
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-137
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-335
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-283
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-287
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-406
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-261
DT23.16-Luesen-1085
DT23.16-Luesen-2005
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1049
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1190
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1191
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-255
EK14.19 Sauerland-Paragliding-185
EK18.18 Kombikurs-Paragliding-177
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-145
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-161
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-168
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-191
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-292
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-410
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-431
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-141
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-150
ESF43.22-gleitschirm-schnupperkurs-113
FA10.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-104
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-358
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-122
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-173
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-207
FA3.12-Algodonales-260
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-295
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-108
FK28.16-Kaernten-Flugwoche-1104
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-391
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-173
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2152
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2185
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-353
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-331
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-363
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-397
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-109
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-125
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-116
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-377
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-403
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1470
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1345
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1506
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1528
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1537
FX35.17 St-Andre Paragliding-278
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-214
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-236
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-282
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-291
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-295
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-346
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-365
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1122
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-185
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-107
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-133
PK14.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1016
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1029
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1030
PK30.15 Ruhpolding Gleitschirmkurs-1001
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-173
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-180
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-138
Portugal Paragliding 2017-220
Portugal Paragliding 2017-354
Portugal Paragliding 2017-439
Portugal Paragliding 2017-525
Portugal Paragliding 2017-547
Portugal Paragliding 2017-565
Portugal Paragliding 2017-740
Portugal Paragliding 2017-752
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 288
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 400
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 45
RK126.18 Kombikurs-141
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-126
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-129
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-146
RK20.18 Kombikurs-103
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1137
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1173
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1243
RK25.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-109
RK27.18 Kombikurs-149
RK27.18 Kombikurs-150
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-249
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-112
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-102
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-143
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-294
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-296
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-134
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-174
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-160
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1060
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1189
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1230
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1029
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2025
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3022
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 113
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 156
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 174
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 361
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 395
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-183
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-217
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-352
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-372
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-501
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-521
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-512
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-586
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-620
RK42.18 Kombikurs-243
RK42.18 Kombikurs-286
RK42.18 Kombikurs-441
WORLDCUP-FINALE-Accuracy-Paragliding-2023-09-30 hd-220
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-132
dh28.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-115
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-sommer-115
dt10.25-tim-172
dt10.25-tim-238
dt10.25-tim-245
dt10.25-tim-332
esf46.22-schnupperkurs-elpe-126
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-194
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-202
fz20.25-zoutelande-251
luesen paragliding ng-108
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-140
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-154
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-300
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-370
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-210
AT30.24-Thermik-Technik-Training-205
DH1.24-Luesen-Paragliding-Neujahr-125
DH10 15 Luesen-1589
DH10 15 Luesen-1799
DH10 15 Luesen-1874
DH10 15 Luesen-2049
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-242
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-259
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-426
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-140
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-292
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-228
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-129
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-147
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-151
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1072
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1139
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-195
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-254
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-347
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-198
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-185
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1058
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1197
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1284
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1566
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1573
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-128
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-151
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-125
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-204
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-244
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-390
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-175
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-281
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-343
DH43 14 Luesen-8966
DH43 14 Luesen-9060
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-270
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-247
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-331
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-399
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-268
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-429
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-493
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-175
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-417
DT23.16-Luesen-1109
DT23.16-Luesen-1449
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-144
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-251
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-225
EK22.18 Gleitschirm-Sauerland-260
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-175
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-179
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-269
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-270
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-281
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-470
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-493
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-121
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-102
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-113
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-111
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-116
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-173
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-270
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-102
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-262
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-287
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-134
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-162
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-165
FA16.18 Paragliding-Algodonales-119
FA3.12-Algodonales-286
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-352
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-109
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-138
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-178
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-154
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-285
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-328
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-429
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1264
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1325
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1334
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1373
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1386
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1423
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1468
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-228
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-257
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-328
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1196
Gleitschirm-Kombikurs RK22.17-135
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1236
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-185
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-137
Portugal Paragliding 2017-138
Portugal Paragliding 2017-169
Portugal Paragliding 2017-336
Portugal Paragliding 2017-369
Portugal Paragliding 2017-440
Portugal Paragliding 2017-497
Portugal Paragliding 2017-520
Portugal Paragliding 2017-602
Portugal Paragliding 2017-617
Portugal Paragliding 2017-710
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 29
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 300
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 520
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-115
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-126
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-205
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-225
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-262
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1048
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1157
RK27.18 Kombikurs-180
RK27.18 Kombikurs-204
RK27.18 Kombikurs-236
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-131
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-196
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-224
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-233
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-240
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-245
RK30.18 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-103
RK30.18 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-117
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-113
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1185
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1288
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1312
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1219
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1047
RK37.18 Kombikurs-102
RK37.18 Kombikurs-131
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 122
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-304
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-424
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-494
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-497
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-514
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-555
RK38.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-138
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-309
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-116
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-493
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-572
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-619
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-631
RZ34.18 Westhang Sonntag-121
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-108
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-115
dt10.25-tim-320
dt10.25-tim-536
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-470
fds26.24-daenemark-safari-(c)-tom-nyfeler-397
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-123
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-202
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-125
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-171
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-173
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-221
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-234
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-218
stubaicup-2022-139
173 Papillon Paragliding Algodonales-FA11.18 340 173 173
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-109
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-137
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-236
AH42.18 Hoehenflugschulung-Stubai-261
DH10 15 Luesen-1554
DH10 15 Luesen-1571
DH10 15 Luesen-1667
DH10 15 Luesen-1743
DH10 15 Luesen-1859
DH10 15 Luesen-1867
DH10 15 Luesen-2113
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-350
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-221
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-224
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-366
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-538
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-544
DH14.16 Luesen-763
DH15.19 Luesen-Paragliding-271
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-121
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-325
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-187
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-266
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-254
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-169
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-180
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-193
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-212
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-125
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-151
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-187
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-145
DH23.17 Luesen-205
DH25.21-Luesen-317
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1105
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-225
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-345
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-364
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-379
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-232
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-257
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-271
DH33.16-Luesen Paragliding-1053
DH34.17 Luesen-226
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-178
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1260
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1298
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1304
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-107
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-363
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-147
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-153
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-157
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-202
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-409
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-269
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-413
DT14.19 Luesen TT-132
DT23.16-Luesen-1214
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-150
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-194
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-235
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-247
EK27.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-180
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-237
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-277
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-304
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-115
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-120
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-251
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-103
ES30.20 Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-Sauerland-109
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-100
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-119
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-258
FA12 14 Algodonales Paragliding 432
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-213
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-129
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-368
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-100
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-117
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-193
FA16.18 Paragliding-Algodonales-104
FA16.18 Paragliding-Algodonales-117
FA40.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-151
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-116
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-397
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1019
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1027
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-154
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-292
FS17.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-106
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-132
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-263
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-126
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-146
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1383
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1419
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1423
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1472
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1492
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1357
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1436
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1438
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1451
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1533
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-126
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-132
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-251
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-365
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-151
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-162
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-279
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-290
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-319
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-340
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1062
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-187
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1307
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1045
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1161
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1167
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1036
PGAWC22-Wasserkuppe-1021
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-121
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1019
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-149
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-162
PK36.19 Ruhpolding-Gleitschirmkurs-149
Papillon Himalaya Everest AS-1194
Portugal Paragliding 2017-187
Portugal Paragliding 2017-348
Portugal Paragliding 2017-375
Portugal Paragliding 2017-494
Portugal Paragliding 2017-516
Portugal Paragliding 2017-628
Portugal Paragliding 2017-682
Portugal Paragliding 2017-697
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 286
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 512
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-183
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-139
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-189
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-174
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1077
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1150
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1350
RK27.18 Kombikurs-125
RK27.18 Kombikurs-208
RK27.18 Kombikurs-219
RK27.18 Kombikurs-237
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-190
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-162
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-170
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-261
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-762
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-814
RK33.22-Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-Paragliding-159
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1147
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1195
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1212
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1224
RK36.16 Paragliding-Kombikurs-1100
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2024
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3056
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3057
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3120
RK37.18 Kombikurs-146
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 184
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-134
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-439
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-540
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-543
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-126
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-154
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-206
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-215
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-351
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-375
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-411
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-538
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-178
es25.23-elpe-paragliding-117
ess39.23-schnupperkurs-136
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-159
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-117
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-232
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-154
pgawc-25-08-28-am-opening-148
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-239
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-180
stubaicup-2022-259
stubaicup-2022-267
DH1.18 Luesen-Paragliding-605
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-440
DH10 15 Luesen-1657
DH10 15 Luesen-1810
DH10 15 Luesen-1999
DH10 15 Luesen-2143
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-242
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-156
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-604
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-630
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-638
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-156
DH14.16 Luesen-380
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-151
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-353
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-286
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-411
DH19.16-Luesen-Paragliding-131
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-228
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-426
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-631
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-162
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-109
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-145
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1035
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1096
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-120
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1081
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1165
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1166
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-244
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-289
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-366
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1097
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1193
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1322
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1337
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1569
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1603
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1604
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-154
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-114
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-241
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-272
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-392
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-132
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-323
DH43 14 Luesen-8993
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-295
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-375
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-460
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-471
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-478
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-232
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-290
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-428
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-236
DT23.16-Luesen-1135
DT23.16-Luesen-2002
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1064
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-132
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-133
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-136
DT43.44.20-Nikolaus-221
EK21.20-Papillon-Paragliding-193
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-312
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-420
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-112
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-214
FA11.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-386
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-162
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-149
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-323
FA3.12-Algodonales-206
FA3.12-Algodonales-327
FA43.16 Algodonales-Paragliding-103
FA43.16 Algodonales-Paragliding-186
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-145
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-150
FA52.16-Neujahr 16-17-119
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-201
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-250
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-174
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-232
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-118
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2205
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-202
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-288
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-313
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-412
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-155
FS24.17 Slowenien-Paragliding-Papillon-303
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-192
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-368
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-295
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-150
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-141
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-214
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-259
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1360
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1476
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1356
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1382
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1445
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1474
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-120
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-392
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-222
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-349
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1070
Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-ES49.22-129
Lefkada-Gleitschirm 2020-188
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1046
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1062
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1114
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1132
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1246
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-477
PK18.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-141
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-162
PK36.19 Ruhpolding-Gleitschirmkurs-110
Portugal Paragliding 2017-225
Portugal Paragliding 2017-227
Portugal Paragliding 2017-275
Portugal Paragliding 2017-300
Portugal Paragliding 2017-302
Portugal Paragliding 2017-434
Portugal Paragliding 2017-595
Portugal Paragliding 2017-660
Portugal Paragliding 2017-751
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 362
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 408
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 420
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-145
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-216
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-147
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-155
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1078
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1291
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1032
RK27.18 Kombikurs-206
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-207
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-212
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-123
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-162
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-249
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-264
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-288
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-322
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-510
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-202
RK34.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-178
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1045
RK35.16 Papillon-Wasserkuppe-1215
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2108
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2116
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2173
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3060
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3091
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 166
RK37 15 Gleitschirm Wasserkuppe 268
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-123
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-243
RK38.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-104
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-161
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-273
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-367
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-527
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-190
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-267
dt10.25-tim-250
dt10.25-tim-300
dt10.25-tim-600
dt10.25-tim-601
dt10.25-tim-614
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-191
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-102
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-111
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-102
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-158
fruehlings-testival-wasserkuppe-24-118
luesen paragliding ng-103
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-123
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-285
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-132
rk41.24-gleitschirm-kombikurs-rhoen-100
203 FA10.18 Algodonales Papillon-Paragliding
DH1.20 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-394
DH10 15 Luesen-1557
DH10 15 Luesen-1558
DH10 15 Luesen-1617
DH10 15 Luesen-1732
DH10 15 Luesen-1765
DH10 15 Luesen-1769
DH10 15 Luesen-1873
DH10 15 Luesen-2103
DH11.17 Luesen-Paragliding-407
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-314
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-588