This website is using cookies. The Cookie Law Accept

EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-324
ES20.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-107
ESF21.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-134
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-211
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-366
FA101.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-104
FA13.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-325
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-128
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-330
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-160
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-214
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-239
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-245
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-249
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-110
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-264
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-285
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-314
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-318
FA3.12-Algodonales-107
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-101
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-277
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-312
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-336
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-396
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-399
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-270
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-302
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-331
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-159
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2216
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-359
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-158
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-336
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-137
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-287
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-313
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-117
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-145
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-210
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-339
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-406
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1474
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1515
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-316
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1202
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1204
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1308
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1279
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1038
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1047
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1185
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1271
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1281
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-129
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-151
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-185
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-582
Luesen Paragliding NG-1091
Luesen Paragliding Oktober-2019-251
PGAWC22-Wasserkuppe-1019
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1010
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1062
Papillon Himalaya Everest AF-341
Papillon Himalaya Everest AF-724
Portugal Paragliding 2017-469
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 392
RK126.18 Kombikurs-197
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-165
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-167
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-181
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1192
RK25.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-106
RK27.18 Kombikurs-152
RK27.18 Kombikurs-154
RK27.18 Kombikurs-221
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-225
RK29.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-261
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-228
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-163
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1121
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3002
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3024
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-233
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-334
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-337
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-357
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-415
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-528
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-149
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-156
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-166
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-207
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-255
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-532
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-603
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-134
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-221
dh27.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-128
dh27.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-151
dh28.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-100
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-sommer-106
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-218
dt10.25-tim-221
dt10.25-tim-480
dt10.25-tim-540
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-161
fds26.24-daenemark-safari-(c)-tom-nyfeler-510
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-104
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-121
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-214
fz20.25-zoutelande-132
fz20.25-zoutelande-140
fz20.25-zoutelande-141
fz20.25-zoutelande-190
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-290
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-126
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-pm-176
rk41.24-gleitschirm-kombikurs-rhoen-150
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-136
DH10 15 Luesen-1973
DH10 15 Luesen-1998
DH10 15 Luesen-2140
DH10 15 Luesen-2190
DH10 15 Luesen-2201
DH10 15 Luesen-2305
DH10 15 Luesen-2339
DH10 15 Luesen-2355
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-351
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-355
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-397
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-474
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-504
DH14.16 Luesen-800
DH14.16 Luesen-832
DH14.16 Luesen-839
DH14.16 Luesen-887
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-1241
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-144
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-322
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-352
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-264
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-301
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-169
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1087
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1042
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1100
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1112
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-165
DH34.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-Luesen-158
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-256
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1112
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1219
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1293
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1333
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1471
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-199
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-208
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-301
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-309
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-245
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-311
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-341
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-414
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-235
DT23.16-Luesen-1613
DT23.16-Luesen-1909
DT23.16-Luesen-1997
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1098
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1232
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1394
DT38.17 Luesen-Thermik-Technik-253
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-222
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-244
DT42.43.22-Luesen-Niki-245
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-200
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-382
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-548
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-304
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-314
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-394
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-128
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-157
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-199
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-204
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-316
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-367
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-210
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-244
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-286
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-105
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-112
FA17.19 Paragliding-Papillon-Algodonales-126
FA17.19 Paragliding-Papillon-Algodonales-293
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-287
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-290
FA3.12-Algodonales-109
FA3.12-Algodonales-128
FA3.12-Algodonales-250
FA43.16 Algodonales-Paragliding-127
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-215
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-123
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-130
FH25.15 Suedtirol Flugsafari-1007
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-103
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-301
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-311
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-340
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-132
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-150
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-208
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-257
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-405
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-438
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-446
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-475
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-477
FS19.17 Slowenien-Paragliding-Papillon-342
FS22.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-101
FS24.17 Slowenien-Paragliding-Papillon-292
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-140
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-209
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-273
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-325
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-147
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-208
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-342
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-130
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-183
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-385
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1410
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-140
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-389
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-213
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1288
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1331
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1337
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1050
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1186
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1229
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1239
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-240
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1014
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1046
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-120
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-138
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-194
PK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1092
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-124
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-127
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-316
Portugal Paragliding 2017-477
Portugal Paragliding 2017-548
Portugal Paragliding 2017-561
Portugal Paragliding 2017-645
Portugal Paragliding 2017-646
Portugal Paragliding 2017-689
Portugal Paragliding 2017-716
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-135
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-149
RK134.17 Paragliding-Wasserkuppe-241
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-177
RK20.18 Kombikurs-106
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1167
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1168
RK25.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-126
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1008
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-168
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-217
RK30.18 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-105
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-106
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-168
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-444
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-175
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-189
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-704
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-769
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1109
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3015
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3069
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-208
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-429
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-536
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-100
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-102
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-272
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-400
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-238
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-261
dt10.25-tim-535
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-156
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-167
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-185
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-203
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-449
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-162
fgp8.23-griechenland-pindos-paragliding-papillon-326
fv44.25-bassano-114
fz20.25-zoutelande-155
fz20.25-zoutelande-160
fz20.25-zoutelande-192
fz20.25-zoutelande-206
fz20.25-zoutelande-244
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-235
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-106
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-144
DH10 15 Luesen-1546
DH10 15 Luesen-1593
DH10 15 Luesen-1972
DH10 15 Luesen-2255
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-165
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-413
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-450
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-503
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-507
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-142
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-223
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-1441
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-229
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-478
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-1057
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-1064
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-336
DH18.18 Luesen-Paragliding-250
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-131
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-268
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-270
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-216
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-244
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-321
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-109
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-363
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-570
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-148
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1063
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-262
DH29.20 Luesen-Paragliding-208
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-329
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-245
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-563
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-655
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1116
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1501
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1563
DH36.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-134
DH40.19 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-164
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-379
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-306
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-291
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-303
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-198
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-323
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-221
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-222
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-223
DT23.16-Luesen-1112
DT23.16-Luesen-1645
DT23.16-Luesen-1724
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1066
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-185
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-197
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-574
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-600
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-212
FA101.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-700
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-155
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-196
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-342
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-370
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-124
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-197
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-323
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-365
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-375
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-386
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-155
FA3.12-Algodonales-212
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-124
FH39.16-Suedtirol-Flugsafari-130
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-121
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-349
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-355
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-368
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-281
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-295
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-327
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-342
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-163
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-218
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-222
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-245
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-264
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-315
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-362
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-381
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-440
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-131
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-164
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-193
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-292
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-297
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-303
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-194
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-398
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1460
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1494
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1511
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-141
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-225
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1115
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1216
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1220
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1233
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1248
Gleitschirm-Schnupperkurs-ES49.22-100
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1186
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1068
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1272
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1291
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-150
Papillon Himalaya Everest AF-586
Paragliding-Accuracy-Worldcup-Finale-Ceremony hd-133
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-152
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-242
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-325
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-348
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-431
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-433
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-446
Portugal Paragliding 2017-489
Portugal Paragliding 2017-560
Portugal Paragliding 2017-696
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-151
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-164
RK126.18 Kombikurs-184
RK126.18 Kombikurs-201
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1053
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1240
RK25.18 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-112
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1015
RK27.18 Kombikurs-168
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-153
RK30.18 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-164
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-321
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-426
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-429
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-476
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-161
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-787
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1315
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3043
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3104
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-206
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-368
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-485
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-520
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-606
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-702
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-106
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-291
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-362
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-483
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-651
accuracy-paragliding-worldcup-finale-wasserkuppe-23-borjan-112
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-256
dh27.23-papillon-paragliding-luesen-123
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-171
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-265
dh34.23-luesen-ro-119
dt10.25-tim-305
esf46.22-schnupperkurs-elpe-129
esf46.22-schnupperkurs-elpe-141
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-190
fosf8.24-ski-fly-ste-201
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-260
stubaicup-2022-141
BILD-NO1
DH10 15 Luesen-2256
DH10 15 Luesen-2354
DH10 15 Luesen-2473
DH10 15 Luesen-2501
DH10 15 Luesen-2573
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-163
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-284
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-318
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-363
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-396
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-490
DH13.17 Luesen-Paragliding-550
DH14.16 Luesen-775
DH14.16 Luesen-884
DH14.18 Luesen-Paragliding-1-498
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-114
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-118
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-135
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-149
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-143
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-155
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-233
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-234
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-134
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-332
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-444
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-484
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-590
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-103
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-195
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1085
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-243
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-245
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-333
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-250
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-169
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1424
DH41.18 Luesen-Paragliding-411
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-199
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-244
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-164
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-219
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-247
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-214
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-320
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-461
DT23.16-Luesen-1094
DT23.16-Luesen-1277
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1165
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1321
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1333
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1351
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-182
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-194
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-213
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-205
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-214
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-593
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-124
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-211
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-259
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-328
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-329
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-367
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-106
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-123
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-209
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-259
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-488
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-507
FA101.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-113
FA101.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-129
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-139
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-228
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-177
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-192
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-250
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-271
FA16.18 Paragliding-Algodonales-361
FA17.19 Paragliding-Papillon-Algodonales-300
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-284
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-321
FA3.12-Algodonales-117
FA3.12-Algodonales-261
FA3.12-Algodonales-297
FA3.12-Algodonales-367
FA40.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-148
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-313
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-348
FH35.16-Suedtirol-Flugsafari-126
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-251
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-314
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-316
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-394
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-177
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-379
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-133
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-174
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-180
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2179
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2230
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-408
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-487
FS24.17 Slowenien-Paragliding-Papillon-263
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-121
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-143
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-169
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-279
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-157
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-244
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-272
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-292
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-189
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-207
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-323
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-324
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-386
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-275
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1452
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1506
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1501
FX35.16-St-Andre-Paragliding-1514
FX36.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-136
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1282
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1300
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1307
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1056
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1300
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1324
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1159
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1181
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-1286
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-316
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-585
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-587
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-854
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-135
PK21.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-158
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-128
PK33.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-155
Papillon Himalaya Everest c Daniel-Mueller-322
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-131
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-283
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-436
Portugal Paragliding 2017-745
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-106
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-109
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-163
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1082
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1270
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1098
RK27.18 Kombikurs-188
RK27.18 Kombikurs-235
RK32.17 Kombikurs-Suedhang-455
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-246
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1081
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1312
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1359
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2195
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-207
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-328
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-604
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-680
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-694
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-154
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-162
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-231
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-214
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-373
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-555
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-649
RK42.18 Kombikurs-293
dt10.25-tim-234
es25.23-elpe-paragliding-110
es25.23-elpe-paragliding-116
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-151
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-198
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-218
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-370
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-116
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-187
ffe22.22-feltre-paragliding-277
fgp8.23-griechenland-pindos-paragliding-papillon-280
fz20.25-zoutelande-173
DH10 15 Luesen-1869
DH10 15 Luesen-2147
DH10 15 Luesen-2154
DH10 15 Luesen-2274
DH10 15 Luesen-2408
DH10 15 Luesen-2469
DH10 15 Luesen-2571
DH11.18 Luesen-Paragliding-223
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-246
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-352
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-432
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-462
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-471
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-144
DH13.19 Luesen-Paragliding-204
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-155
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-285
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-470
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-109
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-173
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-323
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-994
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-996
DH18.16-Luesen Paragliding-145
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-141
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-388
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-213
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-242
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-272
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-292
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-308
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-142
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-468
DH25.16-Luesen-Paragliding-1133
DH25.21-Luesen-226
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-121
DH25.23-luesen-paragliding-179
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1156
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-386
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-157
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-161
DH34.17 Gleitschirmfliegen-Luesen-108
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-357
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-406
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-488
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-519
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1155
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1248
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1346
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-302
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-159
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-192
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-209
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-220
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-343
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-419
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-216
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-370
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-420
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-473
DT23.16-Luesen-1732
DT23.16-Luesen-2019
EK16.19 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-Sauerland-198
EK29.18 Kombikurs-Elpe-393
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-288
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-315
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-107
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-110
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-160
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-191
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-211
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-143
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-200
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-237
FA14.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-355
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-263
FA14.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-101
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-126
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-381
FA43.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-111
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-294
FA46.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-430
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-102
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-103
FH28.18 Kaernten-Flugsafari-156
FH28.18 Kaernten-Flugsafari-162
FH28.18 Kaernten-Flugsafari-241
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-237
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-196
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-197
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2210
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-125
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-210
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-220
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-258
FS19.17 Slowenien-Paragliding-Papillon-300
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-178
FS22.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-213
FS32.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-1036
FS33.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-162
FS33.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-164
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-171
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-207
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-228
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-253
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-356
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-199
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-283
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-288
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-337
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-367
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-219
FUV24 15 M Paragliding-386
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1553
FX35.18 St-Andre-Paragliding-139
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1048
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1208
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1232
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1058
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1129
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-161
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-583
Luesen Paragliding Oktober-2019-103
Luesen Paragliding Oktober-2019-104
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-130
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-153
PK36.19 Ruhpolding-Gleitschirmkurs-145
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-332
Portugal Paragliding 2017-215
Portugal Paragliding 2017-475
Portugal Paragliding 2017-584
Portugal Paragliding 2017-589
Portugal Paragliding 2017-600
Portugal Paragliding 2017-629
Portugal Paragliding 2017-635
Portugal Paragliding 2017-647
Portugal Paragliding 2017-667
Portugal Paragliding 2017-675
Portugal Paragliding 2017-709
Portugal Paragliding FPG7 15 514
RK126.18 Kombikurs-213
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-141
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-180
RK27.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-1069
RK27.18 Kombikurs-187
RK27.18 Kombikurs-198
RK27.18 Kombikurs-201
RK27.18 Kombikurs-202
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-134
RK29.18 Kombikurs Abtsrodaer-Kuppe-157
RK32.23-Rhoen-Kombikurs-Paragliding-211
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1063
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1214
RK36 15 Suedhang Wasserkuppe-1332
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2119
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-2180
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3000
RK37.17 Kombikurs-Papillon-3006
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-140
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-356
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-367
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-382
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-605
RK38.16-Kombikurs-Rhoen-684
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-112
RK40.18 Kombikurs-Rhoen-185
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-225
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-312
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-358
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-590
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-606
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-608
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-626
RK42.17 Kombikurs-Wasserkuppe-645
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-119
bulgaria-flyadventure.mk-218
dh29.23-luesen-paragliding-160
dh32.23-luesen-paragliding-219
dh37.23-luesen-paragliding-102
dt10.25-tim-502
dt10.25-tim-518
dt10.25-tim-533
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-111
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-467
fa44.45.23-algodonales-paragliding-papillon-482
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-160
fk28.22-kaernten-flugsafari-papillon-189
fmf28.25-meduno-flugpraxistraining-106
fz20.25-zoutelande-188
fz20.25-zoutelande-201
fz20.25-zoutelande-203
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-136
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-240
pgawc-finals-25-08-29-am-291
pgawc-finals-25-08-30-ceremony-116
wasserkuppe-24-11-09-139
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-133
5.Dirndl und Lederhosenfliegen Stubai-181
DH10 15 Luesen-2068
DH10 15 Luesen-2387
DH10 15 Luesen-2448
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-421
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-428
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-533
DH12.18 Luesen-Paragliding-586
DH14.16 Luesen-386
DH14.16 Luesen-871
DH15.19 Luesen-Paragliding-199
DH17.18 Paragliding-Luesen-499
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-1272
DH17 15 Luesen-Paragliding-130
DH18 15 Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-227
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-226
DH18 15 Luesen-Paragliding-370
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-134
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-173
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-177
DH20.19 Luesen-Paragliding-189
DH20.23-Paragliding-Luesen-118
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-134
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-162
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-305
DH21.19 Paragliding-Luesen-314
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-132
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-153
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-330
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-552
DH21.21-Luesen-Paragliding-629
DH21.22-Luesen-Paragliding-172
DH24.29-luesen-sommer-paragliding-164
DH26.16-Luesen-Gleitschirm-1152
DH27.17 Luesen-Paragliding-214
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-204
DH32.19 Luesen Paragliding-285
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-401
DH34.17 Luesen-Paragliding-452
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1244
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1420
DH35.16-Luesen Paragliding-1643
DH43.18 Luesen-Paragliding-338
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-211
DH47.17-Luesen Paragliding-290
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-243
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-325
DH50.18 Luesen-Paragliding-453
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-416
DH52.17 Luesen-Paragliding-432
DH52.19 Luesen-Paragliding-Winter-215
DT23.16-Luesen-1161
DT23.16-Luesen-1848
DT23.16-Luesen-1920
DT23.16-Luesen-2081
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1091
DT24.16-Paragliding-Luesen-1257
DT36.16-Luesen-Gleitschirmfliegen-130
EK39.18 Kombikurs-Sauerland-366
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-104
EKW23.20-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-114
ES20.24-paragliding-schnupperkurs-124
FA1.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-1624
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-124
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-130
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-131
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-148
FA1.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-251
FA14.16-Algodonales-Paragliding-392
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-145
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-192
FA14.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-300
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-109
FA15.16-Algodonales Paragliding-148
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-314
FA15.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-372
FA2.20 Algodonales-Paragliding-101
FA3.12-Algodonales-165
FA3.12-Algodonales-166
FA3.12-Algodonales-246
FA40.17 Algodonales-Paragliding-124
FA43.18 Algodonales-Paragliding-109
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-282
FA45.19 Algodonales-Paragliding-349
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-115
FFB36.24-Bike-Fly-Tour-24-118
FH35.16-Suedtirol-Flugsafari-232
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-104
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-114
FHX25.18 XC-Flugsafari-Dolomiten-129
FK29.23-kaernten-paragliding-222
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-124
FPG 2017-Portugal-Paragliding-Papillon-347
FS14.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-178
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2194
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2223
FS16.16-Slowenien-Paragliding-2227
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-177
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-433
FS17.18 Slowenien-Paragliding-441
FS17.19 Slowenien-Paragliding-132
FS24.17 Slowenien-Paragliding-Papillon-113
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-137
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-289
FSI47.17 Sizilien-Paragliding-378
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-154
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-169
FSS19.16-Slowenien-Flugsafari-212
FSS19 15 Paragliding-Flugsafari-366
FUV24 15 Europa-Flugsafari-202
FWA26.16-Watles-Paragliding-1554
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1091
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1187
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1263
FY26.16-Annecy-Paragliding-1303
Luesen D34.20 Paragliding-112
Luesen DT34.15 Paragliding-1302
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1154
Luesen Paragliding-DH22 15-1296
Luesen Paragliding-DH27 15-225
Luesen Paragliding DH25 15-1009
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-122
PK31.18 Kombikurs-Ruhpolding-129
Papillon Himalaya Everest AF-844
Papillon Himalaya Everest c Daniel-Mueller-430
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-201
Portugal-Paragliding-2018 01-441
Portugal Paragliding 2017-394
Portugal Paragliding 2017-401
Portugal Paragliding 2017-535
Portugal Paragliding 2017-557
Portugal Paragliding 2017-567
Portugal Paragliding 2017-624
Portugal Paragliding 2017-722
Portugal Paragliding 2017-732
RK12.24-Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-102
RK126.18 Kombikurs-157
RK126.18 Kombikurs-191
RK126.18 Kombikurs-208
RK18.18 Gleitschirmkurs-Rhoen-131
RK20.18 Kombikurs-126
RK24.15 Gleitschirm-Kombikurs-1239